• Town
  • Name & Address
  • Phone, Fax & Hours
  • Status

  • ARCADIA
  • Larry Quinn, IAO
    100 E. Miller St.
    Newark, NY 14513
    Email
  • Office: (315)331-3914
    Fax: (315)331-8854
    Hours: M-F 9-4
    Clerk: Sheryl & Barb
  • Appointed

  • BUTLER
  • Kathleen Davis
    4576 Butler Center Rd.
    Wolcott, NY 14590
    Email
  • Office: (315)594-2719
    Fax: (315)594-9324
    Hours: M 8AM – 2PM
    Cell # 585-233-1929 Not For Public
  • Appointed

  • GALEN
  • Ashley Fratus
    6 South Park St.
    Clyde, NY 14433
    Email
  • Office: (315)923-9176 X 209
    Fax: (315)923-3421
    Hours: M - Th 3:30 – 6:30PM
  • Appointed

  • HURON
  • David Roach
    10880 Lummisville Rd.
    Wolcott, NY 14590
    Email
  • Office: (315)594-2327
    Fax: (315)594-8075
    Hours: M & W 9-3
    Cell# 315-283-3111
    Clerk: Karen Powell
  • Appointed

  • LYONS
  • Kayla Sturgill
    43 Phelps St.
    Lyons, NY 14489

    Email

  • Office: (315)946-6252 X20
    Fax: (315)946-0060
    Hours: T & TH 9-4:30, W 9-2
  • Appointed

  • MACEDON
  • Sue Datthyn
    32 Main St.
    Macedon, NY 14502
    Email
    Email Clerk
  • Office: (315)986-5932 X 5
    Fax: (315)986-4172
    Hours: M - F 9AM - 4:30PM
    Clerk: Paula Datthyn
  • Appointed

  • MARION
  • Tina McQuillen
    PO Box 260
    Marion, NY 14505tina
    Email
  • Office: (315)926-4145
    Fax: (315)926-3502
    Hours: M - F 9AM – 4PM
    Closed Noon Hours
    cell phone 315-576-6962
  • Appointed

  • ONTARIO
  • Mel Halstead
    1850 Ridge Rd.
    Ontario, NY 14519
    Email
  • Office: (315)524-3226 X 4
    Fax: (315)524-4903
    Hours: M - F 9AM – 4PM
    Home #: 524-7821
  • Appointed

  • PALMYRA
  • Elaine Herman
    1180 Canandaigua Rd.
    Palmyra, NY 14522
    Email
  • Office: (315)597-2184
    Fax: (315)597-3892
    Hours: M - F 8AM – 4PM
    Closed Noon Hours
    Clerk: Joan
  • Appointed

  • ROSE
  • Kathleen Davis
    5074 N. Main St. Box 310
    North Rose, NY 14516
    Email
  • Office: (315)587-2419
    Fax: (315)587-2845
    Hours: T 8AM – 2PM
    W in Naples/Ont. Co. 585-374-2111
    Th in Italy/Yates Co. (AM’s for both)
  • Appointed

  • SAVANNAH
  • Cynthia Loncosky
    N. Main St., P.O. Box 296
    Savannah, NY 13146
    Email
  • Office: (315)365-2651 X 3
    Fax: (315)365-3885
    Hours: Friday 8AM – 2PM
  • Appointed

  • SODUS
  • Nathan Mack
    14-16 Mill Street
    Sodus, NY 14551
    Email
    Email Clerk
  • Office: (315)483-6477
    Fax: (315)483-6154
    Hours: M-F 9AM – 5PM
    Clerk: Kayla
  • Appointed

  • WALWORTH
  • Dee Leeson
    3600 Lorraine Drive
    Walworth, NY 14568
    Email
  • Office: (315)986-1400 X305
    Fax: (315)986-1440
    Hours: M-F 9AM – 5PM
  • Appointed

  • WILLIAMSON
  • Dawn VanPatten
    6380 Route 21, Suite 2
    Williamson, NY 14589
    Email
    Email Sec.
  • Office: (315)589-9074 Ext. 2
    Fax: (315)589-9485
    Hours: M-F 8-12 & 1-4:30
    Clerk: Chris
  • Appointed

  • WOLCOTT
  • Amber Roberts
    6070 Lake Ave.
    Wolcott, NY 14590
    Email
  • Office: (315)594-9325
    Fax: (315)594-6572
    Hours: M, T, Thu 8:30AM – 4:30PM, F 9-1
    Clerk: Amanda
  • Appointed